Dinsdag 25 april 2017 t/m Zaterdag 29 april 2017  
-
Jong Almere
15:00
 
Quick Boys 2
-
Scheveningen 2
12:00
 
Quick Boys 3
-
Barendrecht 2
12:00
 
FC Lisse 3
-
Quick Boys 4
15:00
 
Ter Leede 3
-
Quick Boys 5
13:30
 
Quick Boys 9
-
Blauw Zw 2
14:00
 
Quick Boys 10
-
VVSB 5
15:00
 
Quick Boys 10
-
Foreholte 2
20:00
( 26-04-2017 )
Noordwijk 9
-
Quick Boys 13
12:30
 
Quick Boys 14
-
SVC '08 6
16:00
 
Kagia 5
-
Quick Boys 15
19:30
( 25-04-2017 )
SJC 2
-
Quick Boys 15
14:30
 
Teylingen 3
-
Quick Boys 16
12:00
 
Kagia 7
-
Quick Boys 17
14:30
 
SEV 8
-
Quick Boys 18
10:45
 
FC Lisse 9
-
Quick Boys 19
15:00
 
Quick Boys 21
-
ARC 15
15:30
 
Quick Boys JO9-6
-
Blauw Zw JO9-4
09:30
 
Quick Boys JO9-9
-
FC Lisse JO9-5
08:30
 
Gravenz JO11-1
-
Quick Boys JO11-1
09:30
 
Quick Boys JO11-4
-
Rijnsb Boys JO11-4
08:30
 
Quick Boys JO11-5
-
Van Nispen JO11-1
09:30
 
Quick Boys JO11-7
-
ABF JO11-1
08:30
 
Quick Boys JO11-11
-
Wilhelmus JO11-11
10:30
 
Quick Boys JO11-12
-
VVSB JO11-6
09:30
 
Quick Boys JO13-1
-
Zoeterm. JO13-1
10:30
 
Quick Boys JO13-2
-
VUC JO13-1
08:30
 
Stompwijk JO13-1
-
Quick Boys JO13-4
11:00
 
Quick Boys JO13-6
-
UVS JO13-4
08:30
 
Quick Boys JO13-7
-
Noordwijk JO13-4
10:00
 
Quick Boys JO13-8
-
Rijnsb Boys JO13-8
08:30
 
Quick Boys JO13-9
-
DoCoS JO13-6
11:30
 
Quick Boys JO13-10
-
VUC JO13-4
10:00
 
DSVP VR1
-
Quick Boys VR1
15:00
 
RKAVV VR2
-
Quick Boys VR2
12:30
 
Gravenz JO15-1
-
Quick Boys JO15-1
10:45
 
Quick Boys JO15-3
-
Van Nispen JO15-1
14:00
 
Quick Boys JO15-4
-
Foreholte JO15-3
13:45
 
Quick Boys JO15-8
-
Rijnvogels JO15-3
10:00
 
Quick Boys JO15-9
-
Voorsch '97 JO15-11
12:00
 
Quick Boys JO17-1
-
Fortuna S JO17-1
13:00
 
Quick Boys JO17-2
-
ASC JO17-1
16:00
 
VVSB JO17-2
-
Quick Boys JO17-3
13:00
 
Oegstgeest JO17-2
-
Quick Boys JO17-5
12:05
 
Quick Boys JO17-6
-
ROAC `79 JO17-2
12:00
 
Forum Sp. JO17-3
-
Quick Boys JO17-7
10:15
 
Lelystad '67 JO19-1
-
Quick Boys JO19-1
14:30
 
SJC JO19-1
-
Quick Boys JO19-2
15:00
 
Quick Boys JO19-3
-
VVSB JO19-2
14:00
 
Quick Boys JO19-4
-
UDO JO19-3
16:00
 
Quick Boys JO9-11MF
-
Quick Boys JO9-13MF
08:30
 
Rijnstreek MO17-1
-
Quick Boys MO17-1
13:30
 
Quick Boys MO13-2
-
SJZ MO13-1
10:30
 
WVC MO13-1
-
Quick Boys MO13-3
08:30